Champions League 2021/2022

Section Ninepin Bowling Classic in the WNBA


| W O M E N |

M E N

| | | Women ->

Results
Report .PDF
Match
Home
Guest
Finale
03.04.2022 12:30
SKV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1999
3.5 (3751)
SK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
(3748) 4.5

3rd place
03.04.2022 09:00
KK Neumarkt - Imperial Life
6.0 (3745)
SKK Chambtalkegler Raindorf
(3650) 2.0

Semi finale
02.04.2022 11:00
SKV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1999
4.5 (3711)
KK Neumarkt - Imperial Life
(3635) 3.5

Semi finale
02.04.2022 15:00
SKK Chambtalkegler Raindorf
3.0 (3600)
SK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
(3634) 5.0

(21) Quarter finale
19.02.2022 13:00
TSV Breitengüßbach
3.0 (3710)
SKV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1999
(3863) 5.0

(17) Quarter finale
29.01.2022 13:00
SKV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1999
5.0 (3931)
TSV Breitengüßbach
(3862) 3.0

(22) Quarter finale
19.02.2022 13:00
SKK Chambtalkegler Raindorf
5.5 (3748)
SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg
(3642) 2.5

(18) Quarter finale
29.01.2022 12:00
SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg
2.0 (3718)
SKK Chambtalkegler Raindorf
(3809) 6.0

(23) Quarter finale
19.02.2022 13:00
KK Zapresic
5.0 (3808)
SK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
(3797) 3.0

(19) Quarter finale
29.01.2022 13:00
SK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
7.0 (3830)
KK Zapresic
(3650) 1.0

(24) Quarter finale
19.02.2022 13:00
KSK Union Orth / Donau
1.0 (3892)
KK Neumarkt - Imperial Life
(3984) 7.0

(20) Quarter finale
29.01.2022 13:00
KK Neumarkt - Imperial Life
5.0 (3723)
KSK Union Orth / Donau
(3717) 3.0

(1) 1st round
27.11.2021 13:00
SKV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1999
8.0 (4061)
SKK Trstena Starek
(3822) 0.0

(9) 1st round RM
0:8
SKK Trstena Starek
0.0 (0)
SKV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1999
(0) 8.0

(2) 1st round
27.11.2021 13:00
KK Mertojak Split
6.0 (3642)
SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg
(3499) 2.0

(10) 1st round RM
8:0
SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg
8.0 (0)
KK Mertojak Split
(0) 0.0

(3) 1st round
18.12.2021 13:00
SK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
7.0 (3630)
KK Proteus Postojna
(3441) 1.0

(11) 1st round RM
11.12.2021 13:00
KK Proteus Postojna
2.0 (3555)
SK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
(3614) 6.0

(4) 1st round
27.11.2021 13:00
KK Neumarkt - Imperial Life
7.0 (3901)
Repcelaki SE
(3605) 1.0

(12) 1st round RM
11.12.2021 13:00
Repcelaki SE
2.0 (3502)
KK Neumarkt - Imperial Life
(3675) 6.0

(5) 1st round
27.11.2021 11:00
KK Beograd
5.0 (3610)
KSK Union Orth / Donau
(3556) 3.0

(13) 1st round RM
11.12.2021 11:00
KSK Union Orth / Donau
7.0 (3846)
KK Beograd
(3681) 1.0

(6) 1sr round
27.11.2021 13:00
KK Zapresic
7.0 (3847)
KK Konstruktor Maribor
(3775) 1.0

(14) 1st round RM
11.12.2021 13:00
KK Konstruktor Maribor
1.0 (3385)
KK Zapresic
(3488) 7.0

(7) 1st round
08.01.2022 13:00
SKK Chambtalkegler Raindorf
6.0 (3699)
Zengő Alföld Szegedi TE
(3501) 2.0

(15) 1st round RM
15.01.2022 13:00
Zengő Alföld Szegedi TE
5.0 (3691)
SKK Chambtalkegler Raindorf
(3567) 3.0

(8) 1st round
27.11.2021 13:00
SKK Rokycany
1.0 (3526)
TSV Breitengüßbach
(3619) 7.0

(16) 1st round RM
11.12.2021 13:00
TSV Breitengüßbach
8.0 (3781)
SKK Rokycany
(3373) 0.0

List of Officials and Competitors
1
KK Beograd (SRB)
2
KK Konstruktor Maribor (SLO)
3
KK Mertojak (CRO)
4
KK Neumarkt - Imperial Life (ITA)
5
KK Proteus Postojna (SLO)
6
KK Zapresic (CRO)
7
KSK Union Orth / Donau (AUT)
8
Repcelaki SE (HUN)
9
SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg (GER)
10
SKK Chambtalkegler Raindorf (GER)
11
SKK Rokycany (CZE)
12
SKK Trstena Starek (SVK)
13
SKV Rot-Weis Zerbst 1999 (GER)
14
SK Zeleziarne Podbrezova (SVK)
15
TSV Breitengüßbach (GER)
16
Zengo Alföld Szegedi TE (HUN)