Champions League 2021/2022

Section Ninepin Bowling Classic in the WNBA


| M E N |

W O M E N

| | | Men ->

Results
Report .PDF
Match
Home
Guest
Finale
03.04.2022 13:30
SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg
4.0 (3492)
KK Mlaka Rijeka
(3537) 4.0

3rd place
03.04.2022 09:00
SK FWT-Composites NK
5.0 (3516)
CS Electromures Romgaz TM
(3493) 3.0

Semi finale
02.04.2022 10:00
SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg
5.0 (3624)
SK FWT-Composites NK
(3405) 3.0

Semi finale
02.04.2022 15:00
KK Mlaka Rijeka
7.0 (3483)
CS Electromures Romgaz TM
(3284) 1.0

(21) Quarter finale
KK Proteus Postojna
0.0 (0)
SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg
(0) 8.0

(17) Quarter finale
SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg
8.0 (0)
KK Proteus Postojna
(0) 0.0

(22) Quarter finale
19.02.2022 12:00
KC Schrezheim
5.0 (3388)
KK Mlaka Rijeka
(3374) 3.0

(18) Quarter finale
29.01.2022 13:00
KK Mlaka Rijeka
7.0 (3414)
KC Schrezheim
(3329) 1.0

(19) Quarter finale
29.01.2022 13:00
KK Slovan Rosice
4.0 (3438)
CS Electromures Romgaz TM
(3402) 4.0

(23) Quarter finale
19.02.2022 13:00
CS Electromures Romgaz TM
6.0 (3351)
KK Slovan Rosice
(3345) 2.0

(24) Quarter finale
19.02.2022 13:00
SK FWT-Composites NK
8.0 (3519)
KK Alimenta Novi Sad
(3207) 0.0

(20) Quarter finale
29.01.2022 13:00
KK Alimenta Novi Sad
5.0 (3490)
SK FWT-Composites NK
(3416) 3.0

(1) 1st round
27.11.2021 13:00
SK FWT-Composites NK
8.0 (3493)
KK Kamnik
(3286) 0.0

(5) 1st round RM
11.12.2021 13:00
KK Kamnik
3.0 (3307)
SK FWT-Composites NK
(3355) 5.0

(6) 1st round RM
8:0
CS Electromures Romgaz TM
8.0 (0)
SKK 98 Poing
(0) 0.0

(2) 1st round
0:8
SKK 98 Poing
0.0 (0)
CS Electromures Romgaz TM
(0) 8.0

(3) 1st round
8:0
KC Schrezheim
8.0 (0)
KK Kozara Gradiska
(0) 0.0

(7) 1st round RM
0:8
KK Kozara Gradiska
0.0 (0)
KC Schrezheim
(0) 8.0

(4) 1st round
27.11.2021 13:00
KK Proteus Postojna
6.0 (3331)
KSV Wien
(3208) 2.0

(8) 1st round RM
11.12.2021 13:00
KSV Wien
1.0 (3307)
KK Proteus Postojna
(3345) 7.0

List of Officials and Competitors
1
CS Electromures Romgaz Targu Mures (ROU)
2
KC Schrezheim (GER)
3
KK Alimenta Novi Sad (SRB)
4
KK Kamnik (SLO)
5
KK Kozara Gradiska (BIH)
6
KK Mlaka (CRO)
7
KK Proteus Postojna (SLO)
8
KK Slovan Rosice (CZE)
9
KSV Wien (AUT)
10
SKC Victoria 1947 Bamberg (GER)
11
SK FWT - Composites Neunkirchen (AUT)
12
SKK 98 Poing (GER)