VIII. World Championship Single Women and Men

Section Ninepin Bowling Classic in the WNBA

22nd to 28th May 2022 in Elva (EST)

Live stream

Homepage | Single classic Women | Single classic Men | Tandem Mixed | Sprint Men | Combination Women | Combination Men | Score of Nations |

Sprint Women

Schedule | | Results | Live stream

Maricic Ines (CRO) ()
(1)

SPW 1
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 09:00

Smevold Jenny (SWE) ()
(32)

Total SV Set
90 1
97 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 89
0 93

Mejac Irena (SLO) ()
(17)

SPW 2
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 09:00

Schneider Yvonne (GER) ()
(16)

Total SV Set
102 0
106 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 110
1 108

Gal Valentina (CRO) ()
(9)

SPW 3
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 09:00

Plamenig Nicole (AUT) ()
(24)

Total SV Set
83 0
109 1
62
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 85
0 101
63

Juricic Matea (CRO) ()
(25)

SPW 4
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 09:00

Andjelkovic Jasmina (SRB) ()
(8)

Total SV Set
93 0
113 1
18
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 100
0 105
21

Ots Heret (EST) ()
(5)

SPW 5
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 09:35

Klubertova Dana (SVK) ()
(28)

Total SV Set
97 0
104 1
23
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 100
0 88
22

Dudziak Nicoletta (POL) ()
(21)

SPW 6
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 09:35

Wiinberg Bente (DEN) ()
(12)

Total SV Set
93 1
97 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 83
0 87

Saar Marian (EST) ()
(13)

SPW 7
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 09:35

Bizjak Patricija (SLO) ()
(20)

Total SV Set
104 1
103 0
18
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 92
1 111
23

Tatouskova Nikola (CZE) ()
(29)

SPW 8
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 09:35

Müller Anna (GER) ()
(4)

Total SV Set
99 0
114 1
60
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 101
0 108
56

Dogaru Luminita Viorica (ROU) ()
(3)

SPW 9
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 10:10

Hari Boglarka (HUN) ()
(30)

Total SV Set
112 1
90 0
39
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 109
1 107
37

Pivkova Klaudia (SVK) ()
(19)

SPW 10
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 10:10

Runggatscher Laura (ITA) ()
(14)

Total SV Set
117 1
98 0
18
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 80
1 109
19

Huber Julia (AUT) ()
(11)

SPW 11
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 10:10

Sajko Eva (SLO) ()
(22)

Total SV Set
88 0
104 1
19
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 102
0 102
20

Jönnsson Maria (SWE) ()
(27)

SPW 12
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 10:10

Gribelin Margot (FRA) ()
(6)

Total SV Set
87 0
79 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 115
1 85

Kormanjos Dijana (SRB) ()
(7)

SPW 13
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 10:45

Mehesz Anita (HUN) ()
(26)

Total SV Set
103 1
105 0
20
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 84
1 120
24

Wiedermannova Hana (CZE) ()
(23)

SPW 14
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 10:45

Steiner Fiona (AUT) ()
(10)

Total SV Set
96 0
102 1
40
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 102
0 99
38

Bachert Jana-Sophie (GER) ()
(15)

SPW 15
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 10:45

Frenc Ljiljana (SRB) ()
(18)

Total SV Set
102 1
117 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 100
0 98

Braunova Jana (CZE) ()
(31)

SPW 16
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 10:45

Toth Katalin (HUN) ()
(2)

Total SV Set
84 0
107 7 1
19
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 105
0 5 107
17

Maricic Ines (CRO) ()
(1)

SPW 17
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 17:30

Schneider Yvonne (GER) ()
(16)

Total SV Set
89 0
95 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 99
1 99

Plamenig Nicole (AUT) ()
(24)

SPW 18
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 17:30

Andjelkovic Jasmina (SRB) ()
(8)

Total SV Set
95 0
97 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 104
1 109

Ots Heret (EST) ()
(5)

SPW 19
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 17:30

Dudziak Nicoletta (POL) ()
(21)

Total SV Set
99 0
105 1
23
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 100
0 92
22

Bizjak Patricija (SLO) ()
(20)

SPW 20
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 17:30

Tatouskova Nikola (CZE) ()
(29)

Total SV Set
97 1
107 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 85
0 94

Dogaru Luminita Viorica (ROU) ()
(3)

SPW 21
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 18:05

Runggatscher Laura (ITA) ()
(14)

Total SV Set
111 1
122 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 95
0 90

Sajko Eva (SLO) ()
(22)

SPW 22
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 18:05

Gribelin Margot (FRA) ()
(6)

Total SV Set
88 0
102 1
19
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 104
0 89
18

Mehesz Anita (HUN) ()
(26)

SPW 23
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 18:05

Wiedermannova Hana (CZE) ()
(23)

Total SV Set
117 1
93 0
63
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 82
1 113
65

Bachert Jana-Sophie (GER) ()
(15)

SPW 24
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 18:05

Braunova Jana (CZE) ()
(31)

Total SV Set
107 1
92 0
25
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 101
1 98
20

Schneider Yvonne (GER) ()
(16)

SPW 25
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 20:20

Andjelkovic Jasmina (SRB) ()
(8)

Total SV Set
102 0
89 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 104
1 105

Ots Heret (EST) ()
(5)

SPW 26
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 20:55

Bizjak Patricija (SLO) ()
(20)

Total SV Set
88 0
91 1
21
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 100
0 90
17

Dogaru Luminita Viorica (ROU) ()
(3)

SPW 27
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 20:20

Sajko Eva (SLO) ()
(22)

Total SV Set
95 0
95 1
16
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 107
0 87
25

Wiedermannova Hana (CZE) ()
(23)

SPW 28
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 20:55

Bachert Jana-Sophie (GER) ()
(15)

Total SV Set
114 1
120 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 103
0 102

Andjelkovic Jasmina (SRB) ()
(8)

SPW 29
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 22:40

Ots Heret (EST) ()
(5)

Total SV Set
121 1
101 0
17
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 91
1 108
22

Sajko Eva (SLO) ()
(22)

SPW 30
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 22:40

Wiedermannova Hana (CZE) ()
(23)

Total SV Set
92 0
108 1
21
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 111
0 103
23

Ots Heret (EST) ()
(5)

SPW 31
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 23:50

Wiedermannova Hana (CZE) ()
(23)

Total SV Set
96 1
108 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 89
0 103