VIII. World Championship Single Women and Men

Section Ninepin Bowling Classic in the WNBA

22nd to 28th May 2022 in Elva (EST)

Live stream

Homepage | Single classic Women | Single classic Men | Tandem Mixed | Sprint Women | Combination Women | Combination Men | Score of Nations |

Sprint Men

Schedule | | Results | Live stream

Egger Armin (ITA) ()
(1)

SPM 1
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 12:20

Ernjesi Robert (SRB) ()
(32)

Total SV Set
98 0
128 1
21
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 107
0 117
19

Hansen Martin Folmer (DEN) ()
(17)

SPM 2
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 11:20

Koell Frederic (FRA) ()
(16)

Total SV Set
107 0
107 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 117
1 119

Temistokle Lukas (AUT) ()
(9)

SPM 3
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 11:20

Wilke Christian (GER) ()
(24)

Total SV Set
99 0
122 1
19
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 114
0 118
20

Gozdzik Mateusz (POL) ()
(25)

SPM 4
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 11:20

Fritzmann Florian (GER) ()
(8)

Total SV Set
95 0
108 1
23
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 116
0 106
21

Lavric Danijel (SLO) ()
(5)

SPM 5
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 11:55

Kovacic Igor (SRB) ()
(28)

Total SV Set
102 0
103 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 129
1 111

Szulc Michal (POL) ()
(21)

SPM 6
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 11:55

Lepej Matej (SLO) ()
(12)

Total SV Set
107 1
92 0
21
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 103
1 125
14

Weiss Manuel (GER) ()
(13)

SPM 7
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 11:55

Zapletan Zsombor (HUN) ()
(20)

Total SV Set
107 1
105 0
17
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 106
1 108
18

Tudorie Bogdan (ROU) ()
(29)

SPM 8
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 11:55

Sahlman Juha (SWE) ()
(4)

Total SV Set
124 1
93 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 90
0 86

Hugele Cyril (FRA) ()
(3)

SPM 9
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 12:30

Kujundzic Alen (CRO) ()
(30)

Total SV Set
96 0
114 1
22
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 105
0 107
24

Kiss Norbert (HUN) ()
(19)

SPM 10
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 12:30

Zavarko Vilmos (SRB) ()
(14)

Total SV Set
110 0
112 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 116
1 123

Cercel Ion (ROU) ()
(11)

SPM 11
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 12:30

Lembla Urmas (EST) ()
(22)

Total SV Set
120 1
107 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 108
0 98

Peer Pratzer Aaron (ITA) ()
(27)

SPM 12
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 12:30

Zatschkowitsch Matthias (AUT) ()
(6)

Total SV Set
96 0
97 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 112
1 105

Dudas Horatiu Bogdan (ROU) ()
(7)

SPM 13
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 13:05

Kuna Erik (SVK) ()
(26)

Total SV Set
113 1
99 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 110
0 96

Janits Martin (AUT) ()
(23)

SPM 14
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 13:05

Bina Jan (CZE) ()
(10)

Total SV Set
115 1
117 0
16
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 105
1 129
20

Vlakevski Bojan (CRO) ()
(15)

SPM 15
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 13:05

Krug Bartosz (POL) ()
(18)

Total SV Set
108 1
111 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 98
0 94

Gorecky Rostislav (CZE) ()
(31)

SPM 16
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 13:05

Marinovic Hrvoje (CRO) ()
(2)

Total SV Set
111 1
116 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 104
0 110

Egger Armin (ITA) ()
(1)

SPM 17
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 18:40

Koell Frederic (FRA) ()
(16)

Total SV Set
93 0
111 1
20
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 94
0 110
21

Wilke Christian (GER) ()
(24)

SPM 18
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 18:30

Gozdzik Mateusz (POL) ()
(25)

Total SV Set
111 6 0
125 1
23
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 9 111
0 100
19

Kovacic Igor (SRB) ()
(28)

SPM 19
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 18:40

Szulc Michal (POL) ()
(21)

Total SV Set
108 0
104 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 118
1 108

Zapletan Zsombor (HUN) ()
(20)

SPM 20
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 18:40

Tudorie Bogdan (ROU) ()
(29)

Total SV Set
118 1
117 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 105
0 90

Kujundzic Alen (CRO) ()
(30)

SPM 21
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 19:15

Zavarko Vilmos (SRB) ()
(14)

Total SV Set
110 0
106 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 115
1 108

Cercel Ion (ROU) ()
(11)

SPM 22
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 19:15

Zatschkowitsch Matthias (AUT) ()
(6)

Total SV Set
100 0
99 5 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 131
1 8 99

Dudas Horatiu Bogdan (ROU) ()
(7)

SPM 23
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 19:15

Bina Jan (CZE) ()
(10)

Total SV Set
103 0
114 1
42
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 120
0 107
39

Vlakevski Bojan (CRO) ()
(15)

SPM 24
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 19:15

Gorecky Rostislav (CZE) ()
(31)

Total SV Set
113 0
101 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 120
1 106

Koell Frederic (FRA) ()
(16)

SPM 25
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 21:30

Wilke Christian (GER) ()
(24)

Total SV Set
100 1
107 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 93
0 96

Szulc Michal (POL) ()
(21)

SPM 26
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 22:05

Zapletan Zsombor (HUN) ()
(20)

Total SV Set
97 0
98 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 105
1 109

Zavarko Vilmos (SRB) ()
(14)

SPM 27
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 21:30

Zatschkowitsch Matthias (AUT) ()
(6)

Total SV Set
112 1
101 0
25
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 107
1 108
27

Dudas Horatiu Bogdan (ROU) ()
(7)

SPM 28
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 22:05

Gorecky Rostislav (CZE) ()
(31)

Total SV Set
110 1
95 0
41
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 103
1 100
40

Koell Frederic (FRA) ()
(16)

SPM 29
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 23:15

Zapletan Zsombor (HUN) ()
(20)

Total SV Set
91 0
107 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 105
1 110

Zatschkowitsch Matthias (AUT) ()
(6)

SPM 30
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 23:15

Dudas Horatiu Bogdan (ROU) ()
(7)

Total SV Set
107 1
102 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 98
0 98

Zapletan Zsombor (HUN) ()
(20)

SPM 31
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 23:50

Zatschkowitsch Matthias (AUT) ()
(6)

Total SV Set
108 0
103 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 123
1 120