XIV. World Championship U18 - 2021

Section Ninepin Bowling Classic in the WNBA

21st to 26th August 2021 in Kranj - Slovenia


| Sprint U18 female | Tandem mixed | Single U18 female | Combination U18 female | Single U18 male | Combination U18 male | Team U18 female | Team U18 male |

Sprint U18 male

| | |

Karba Balint (HUN)
(1)


Lanes:
Time:

- ()

Total SV Set
0
0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0
0

Szasz Tibor Levente (ROU)
(17)

SPM 2
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 14:30

Kofler Thomas (AUT)
(16)

Total SV Set
73 0
106 1
22
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 1041
0 93
17

Romandi Silver (EST)
(9)

SPM 3
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 14:30

Karba Noel (HUN)
(24)

Total SV Set
94 1
93 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 91
0 88

Christ Felix (AUT)
(25)

SPM 4
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 14:30

Lak Adam (SRB)
(8)

Total SV Set
124 1
79 0
19
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 77
1 107
18

Nowacki Antoni (POL)
(5)

SPM 5
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 15:00

Oberhofer Johannes (ITA)
(28)

Total SV Set
79 0
96 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 85
1 108

Kurylo Jakub (POL)
(21)

SPM 6
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 15:00

Sojak Kristian (SVK)
(12)

Total SV Set
96 1
84 0
20
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 92
1 91
23

Mittelberger Romeo (ITA)
(13)

SPM 7
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 15:00

Hecimovic Fran (CRO)
(20)

Total SV Set
92 0
87 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 110
1 101

Ojangu Markus (EST)
(29)

SPM 8
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 15:00

Quirin Florian (AUT)
(4)

Total SV Set
96 0
84 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 98
1 86

Egic Marko (SRB)
(3)

SPM 9
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 15:30

Kraczewski Piotr (POL)
(30)

Total SV Set
91 0
95 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 97
1 97

Kurcinak Gabor (SRB)
(19)

SPM 10
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 15:30

Banik Filip (SVK)
(14)

Total SV Set
92 1
110 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 84
0 92

Matic Duje (CRO)
(11)

SPM 11
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 15:30

Kastaneto Primoz (SLO)
(22)

Total SV Set
98 0
94 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 99
1 108

Benke Zoltan (ROU)
(27)

SPM 12
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 15:30

Ratkovic Robert (CRO)
(6)

Total SV Set
92 0
99 1
25
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 96
0 78
20

Karl Alex (GER)
(7)

SPM 13
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 16:00

Sziklasi Tibor Levente (HUN)
(26)

Total SV Set
92 0
105 1
38
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 97
0 101
44

Nestes Lukas (SVK)
(23)

SPM 14
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 16:00

Bähr Jonas (GER)
(10)

Total SV Set
96 0
100 1
22
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 103
0 83
21

Sivec Adrian (SLO)
(15)

SPMM 15
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 16:00

Michel Raven (GER)
(18)

Total SV Set
83 0
90 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 90
1 105

- ()


Lanes:
Time:

Mlakar Gasper (SLO)
(2)

Total SV Set
0
0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0
0

Karba Balint (HUN)
(1)

SPM 17
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 16:30

Szasz Tibor Levente (ROU)
(17)

Total SV Set
94 0
87 1
15
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 102
0 83
24

Romandi Silver (EST)
(9)

SPM 18
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 16:30

Christ Felix (AUT)
(25)

Total SV Set
82 0
104 1
21
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 91
0 77
20

Oberhofer Johannes (ITA)
(28)

SPM 19
Lanes: 16:30
Time: 7-8

Sojak Kristian (SVK)
(12)

Total SV Set
86 1
93 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 85
0 89

Hecimovic Fran (CRO)
(20)

SPM 20
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 16:30

Quirin Florian (AUT)
(4)

Total SV Set
107 1
92 0
17
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 80
1 94
24

Kraczewski Piotr (POL)
(30)

SPM 21
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 17:00

Kurcinak Gabor (SRB)
(19)

Total SV Set
91 1
82 0
19
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 83
1 110
22

Kastaneto Primoz (SLO)
(22)

SPM 22
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 17:00

Benke Zoltan (ROU)
(27)

Total SV Set
104 1
108 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 95
0 89

Sziklasi Tibor Levente (HUN)
(26)

SPM 23
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 17:00

Nestes Lukas (SVK)
(23)

Total SV Set
86 1
100 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 85
0 95

Michel Raven (GER)
(18)

SPM 24
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 17:00

Mlakar Gasper (SLO)
(2)

Total SV Set
88 0
80 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 98
1 98

Szasz Tibor Levente (ROU)
(17)

SPM 25
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 17:30

Romandi Silver (EST)
(9)

Total SV Set
108 1
123 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 87
0 87

Oberhofer Johannes (ITA)
(28)

SPM 26
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 17:30

Quirin Florian (AUT)
(4)

Total SV Set
81 0
74 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 86
1 85

Kurcinak Gabor (SRB)
(19)

SPM 27
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 17:30

Kastaneto Primoz (SLO)
(22)

Total SV Set
102 0
109 1
25
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 106
0 99
23

Sziklasi Tibor Levente (HUN)
(26)

SPM 28
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 17:30

Mlakar Gasper (SLO)
(2)

Total SV Set
88 0
108 1
15
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 101
0 80
16

Szasz Tibor Levente (ROU)
(17)

SPM 29
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 18:00

Quirin Florian (AUT)
(4)

Total SV Set
91 1
84 0
35
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 82
1 95
37

Kurcinak Gabor (SRB)
(19)

SPM 30
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 18:00

Mlakar Gasper (SLO)
(2)

Total SV Set
101 0
112 1
17
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 105
0 84
23

Quirin Florian (AUT)
(4)

SPM 31
Lanes: 2-3
Time: 18:30

Mlakar Gasper (SLO)
(2)

Total SV Set
96 0
110 1
19
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 101
0 90
15