XIV. World Championship U18 - 2021

Section Ninepin Bowling Classic in the WNBA

21st to 26th August 2021 in Kranj - Slovenia


| Tandem mixed | Single U18 female | Combination U18 female | Sprint U18 male | Single U18 male | Combination U18 male | Team U18 female | Team U18 male |

Sprint U18 female

| | |

Jezsoviczki Anna (HUN)
(1)

SPW 1
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 08:30

Bednarova Patricia (SVK)
(32)

Total SV Set
99 1
103 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 90
0 92

Grujic Miona (SRB)
(17)

SPW 2
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 08:30

Kobior Nicola (POL)
(16)

Total SV Set
102 0
79 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 106
1 115

Tonisson Liilia (EST)
(9)

SPW 3
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 08:30

Stachowiak Marta (POL)
(24)

Total SV Set
78 0
91 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 87
1 98

Pejak Sara (CRO)
(25)

SPW 4
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 08:30

Racz Jazmin (HUN)
(8)

Total SV Set
93 1
95 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 82
0 89

Istenes Hanna (HUN)
(5)

SPW 5
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 09:00

Oberhofer Nina (ITA)
(28)

Total SV Set
79 4 0
92 1
36
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 5 79
0 80
39

Beskidova Katarina (SVK)
(21)

SPW 6
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 09:00

Pöhl Kristina (ITA)
(12)

Total SV Set
94 1
89 0
19
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 89
1 101
14

Gubitz Saskia (GER)
(13)

SPW 7
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 09:00

Barac Jelena (SRB)
(20)

Total SV Set
84 0
86 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 87
1 88

Marko Ivana (SRB)
(29)

SPW 8
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 09:00

Baumgartner Mia-Laura (AUT)
(4)

Total SV Set
104 1
78 0
22
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 96
1 79
18

Szabo Julia Emese (ROU)
(3)

SPW 9
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 09:30

Geithel Vanessa (GER)
(30)

Total SV Set
91 1
95 0
23
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 89
1 98
17

Straub Paula Marlene (GER)
(19)

SPW 10
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 09:30

Pasic Lea (SLO)
(14)

Total SV Set
115 1
99 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 98
0 83

Pesjak Lana (SLO)
(11)

SPW 11
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 09:30

Gstrein Franziska (AUT)
(22)

Total SV Set
109 1
86 0
19
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 78
1 102
18

Pekosak Aurora (SLO)
(27)

SPW 12
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 09:30

Baumgartner Lena (AUT)
(6)

Total SV Set
89 0
75 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 94
1 84

Pereska Emilija (MKD)
(7)

SPW 13
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 10:00

Poliakova Nada (SVK)
(26)

Total SV Set
94 1
69 0
17
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 93
1 88
24

Imsirovic Amela Nicol (CRO)
(23)

SPW 14
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 10:00

Saxl Sofia (ITA)
(10)

Total SV Set
96 1
118 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 85
0 83

Grdic Anamarija (CRO)
(15)

SPW 15
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 10:00

Talevska Tamara (MKD)
(18)

Total SV Set
105 1
79 0
17
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 61
1 80
18

Martinson Johanna (EST)
(31)

SPW 16
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 10:00

Budoi Noemi (ROU)
(2)

Total SV Set
81 0
77 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 98
1 83

Jezsoviczki Anna (HUN)
(1)

SPW 17
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 10:30

Kobior Nicola (POL)
(16)

Total SV Set
79 0
93 1
13
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 94
0 84
20

Stachowiak Marta (POL)
(24)

SPW 18
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 10:30

Pejak Sara (CRO)
(25)

Total SV Set
95 1
85 0
34
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 94
1 86
40

Oberhofer Nina (ITA)
(28)

SPW 19
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 10:30

Beskidova Katarina (SVK)
(21)

Total SV Set
73 0
89 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 88
1 102

Barac Jelena (SRB)
(20)

SPW 20
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 10:30

Marko Ivana (SRB)
(29)

Total SV Set
101 1
92 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 100
0 79

Szabo Julia Emese (ROU)
(3)

SPW 21
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 11:00

Straub Paula Marlene (GER)
(19)

Total SV Set
106 1
85 0
21
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 83
1 95
17

Pesjak Lana (SLO)
(11)

SPW 22
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 11:00

Baumgartner Lena (AUT)
(6)

Total SV Set
69 0
81 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 84
1 93

Poliakova Nada (SVK)
(26)

SPW 23
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 11:00

Imsirovic Amela Nicol (CRO)
(23)

Total SV Set
87 0
104 1
18
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 97
0 103
20

Talevska Tamara (MKD)
(18)

SPW 24
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 11:00

Budoi Noemi (ROU)
(2)

Total SV Set
74 0
88 1
14
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 97
0 73
21

Kobior Nicola (POL)
(16)

SPW 25
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 11:30

Pejak Sara (CRO)
(25)

Total SV Set
105 1
96 0
17
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 97
1 98
19

Beskidova Katarina (SVK)
(21)

SPW 26
Lanes: 5-6
Time: 11:30

Barac Jelena (SRB)
(20)

Total SV Set
110 1
86 0
19
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 99
1 91
17

Szabo Julia Emese (ROU)
(3)

SPW 27
Lanes: 7-8
Time: 11:30

Baumgartner Lena (AUT)
(6)

Total SV Set
91 1
95 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 77
0 91

Imsirovic Amela Nicol (CRO)
(23)

SPW 28
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 11:30

Budoi Noemi (ROU)
(2)

Total SV Set
87 0
85 0
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 90
1 91

Pejak Sara (CRO)
(25)

SPW 29
Lanes: 1-2
Time: 12:00

Beskidova Katarina (SVK)
(21)

Total SV Set
88 8 1
73 0
21
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 7 88
1 86
17

Szabo Julia Emese (ROU)
(3)

SPW 30
Lanes: 3-4
Time: 12:00

Budoi Noemi (ROU)
(2)

Total SV Set
88 0
89 1
15
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
1 92
0 88
24

Pejak Sara (CRO)
(25)

SPW 31
Lanes: 2-3
Time: 12:30

Budoi Noemi (ROU)
(2)

Total SV Set
91 1
103 1
 
1. set
2. set
SV
Set SV Total
0 83
0 85